⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 26.02.2012-26.02.2012)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Abusev Artur
Afanador Brian
Afanasenka Siarhei
Agamyan Erik
Ahlander-J Carl
Akesson Rebecka
Akkuzu Can
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Al-Sulaiti Mohammed
Alamri Abdulaziz
Alkhadrawi Ali
Ang Wan Qi
Angles Enzo
Armitage Tressa
Avramov Itamar
Balaban Ademir
Bankosz Michal
Baravok Katsiaryna
Barton Scott
Bates Emily
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Bellaoui Ben
Bergand Filippa
Berge Sarah
Berglund Simon
Bergstrom Linda
Berner Sara
Bickx Jorne
Bierdrager Melanie
Bikbaeva Anna
Bikeeva Polina
Bjording Madeleine
Blomqvist Adam
Boffa Chiara
Bogie Roel
Bolenius Sannamari
Bouloussa Mehdi
Bours Melissa
Brimaire Jil
Brossier Benjamin
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Calderano Hugo
Carey Charlotte
Cassin Alexandre
Chaplygin Maxim
Chasselin Pauline
Chau Hanna
Chernov Konstantin
Chernova Daria
Chiu Chung Hei
Chodri Kunal
Cloos Jim
Cordero Carelyn
Daix Pol
De Clercq Robin
Deceuninck Anthony
Degraef Margo
Dilling Andreas
Doo Hoi Kem
Doval Ilka
Durmaz Huseyin
Dyjas Jakub
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Edwards Conor
Eerland Nikki
Eng Kristin
Engelson Maria
Eriksson Anders
Eriksson Paju
Eriksson Pihla
Eriksson Pinja
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Farrell Ryan
Feng Benny
Fitzgerald Emelie
Flaglien Espen
Folkeson Stine
Folwarski Jakub
Franzen Alexander
Front Erika
Frost Dany
G. Vithanage Nuwani
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Gauzy Paul
Georgsson Vilmer
Giardi Letizia
Givan Ashley
Givone Nolan
Gomez Gustavo
Gorman Viktor
Gullbo Viktor
Gunduz Ibrahim
Gunduz Ziver
Guseva Ekaterina
Hachard Antoine
Hagberg Johan
Hansen Jakob
Higashi Yuto
Holmsten Ellen
Hung Daryl
Hung Ka Tak
Ishiy Vitor
Ivchenko Vitalii
Jensen Ruben
Jha Kanak
Jha Prachi
Jin Jimmy
Johansen Jorgen
Johansson Henrik
Johansson Tilda
Jonsson Jennifer
Jorgensen Eskild
Jouti Eric
Kallberg Anton
Kallberg Christina
Kantonistov Mikhail
Khanin Aleksandr
Khatchanov Martin
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Khoshbakht Omid
Kippel Viggo
Kirichenko Anna
Kirillov Nikita
Klaus David
Kohatsu Massao
Kuchuk Maryia
Kuimov Philipp
Kulpa Konrad
Kuperberg Elad
Kynde Marc
Lamfon Jaed
Landrieu Andrea
Levenko Andreas
Li Ching Wan
Li Isabelle Siyun
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Lin Ye
Lind Anders
Linke Camille-Chloe
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Loyen Eline
Lund Alexander
Lundh Anette
Lundstrom Annika
Lundstrom Thomas
Luo Jenny
Lynch-Dawson Hannah
Machi Asuka
Maeland Magnus
Martial Chloe
Mcglone Katie
Medina Jan
Meinseth Mats
Melliger Andrin
Meringdal Fredrik
Meyer Sarah
Mezzapesa Lorella
Migot Marie
Millbert Linn
Mladenovic Luka
Modert Michelle
Moregard Malte
Muramatsu Yuto
Ng Ka Yee
Nielsen Claus
Nielsen Henrietta
Nilsson Malin
Nyberg Jan
Nyberg Johan
O'brien Declan
Okumus Efecan
Oliveira Luan
Or Zann Minn
Ozturk Ozgun
Panarina Maria
Patseyeva Hanna
Perman Oscar
Phillips Angharad
Phillips Megan
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Polakof Alen
Polakof Ari
Rantatulkkila Emil
Rasmussen Kasper
Rasmussen Tobias
Resvoll Mariann
Rigault Lucas
Rissanen Patrik
Robinot Alexandre
Rosca Andreea
Rossikhina Anna
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Ruiz Romain
Ryden Lisa
Ryuzaki Tonin
Sambe Kohei
Sandberg Vegard
Sandehn Alexandra
Saue Erik
Schmid Elia
Semenov Andrey
Shaiban Faris
Shamruk Gleb
Shvetc Kirill
Sibelius Elias
Singeorzan Arina
Skirmantas Benas
Smid Stellan
Soderlund Hampus
Stan Cosmin
Stankevicius Medardas
Stilling Victor
Stobberup Patrick
Supsiriyoukong Kongkiat
Svensson Emelie
Szocs Bernadette
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Tasato Leonardo
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Thomas Wu Zhang Chloe Anna
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Tollstoy Alice
Tsaptsinos Maria
Van Duin Rianne
Van Hoven Vincent
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Vilenchyts Nikita
Waerstad Marcus
Williams Lewis
Witkowski Antoni
Wong Gladys
Xin Zhaoxu
Yarashenka Vadim
Yee Herng Hwee
Yoshida Masaki
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zetterstrom Kristina
Zhou Yihan
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Гонконг
Дания
Израиль
Ирландия
Катар
Литва
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Саудовская Аравия
Сингапур
США
Таиланд
Турция
Уругвай
Уэльс
Фарерские острова
Финляндия
Франция
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Шри-Ланка
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
1
2
...
7
8
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Brossier Benjamin
Opponent:
Oliveira Luan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Brossier Benjamin
Opponent:
Chaplygin Maxim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Chaplygin Maxim
Opponent:
Oliveira Luan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Rasmussen Tobias
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Yarashenka Vadim
Opponent:
Stan Cosmin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Rasmussen Tobias
Opponent:
Stan Cosmin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Stan Cosmin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Yarashenka Vadim
Opponent:
Rasmussen Tobias
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Semenov Andrey
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Ozturk Ozgun
Opponent:
Stilling Victor
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Ozturk Ozgun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Semenov Andrey
Opponent:
Stilling Victor
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Stilling Victor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Ozturk Ozgun
Opponent:
Semenov Andrey
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Kuimov Philipp
Opponent:
Tasato Leonardo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Sandberg Vegard
Opponent:
Alamri Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Kuimov Philipp
Opponent:
Sandberg Vegard
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Tasato Leonardo
Opponent:
Alamri Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Kuimov Philipp
Opponent:
Alamri Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Sandberg Vegard
Opponent:
Tasato Leonardo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Dyjas Jakub
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Dyjas Jakub
Opponent:
Jha Kanak
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Flaglien Espen
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Dyjas Jakub
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Bouloussa Mehdi
Opponent:
Polakof Alen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Schmid Elia
Opponent:
Farrell Ryan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Bouloussa Mehdi
Opponent:
Schmid Elia
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Polakof Alen
Opponent:
Farrell Ryan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Bouloussa Mehdi
Opponent:
Farrell Ryan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Schmid Elia
Opponent:
Polakof Alen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Barton Scott
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Lamfon Jaed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Jorgensen Eskild
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Barton Scott
Opponent:
Lamfon Jaed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Lamfon Jaed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Barton Scott
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Hung Ka Tak
Opponent:
Folwarski Jakub
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Hung Ka Tak
Opponent:
Kallberg Anton
Score:
1:3
4:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Folwarski Jakub
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Hung Ka Tak
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Folwarski Jakub
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Kulpa Konrad
Opponent:
Deceuninck Anthony
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Cloos Jim
Opponent:
Johansen Jorgen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Kulpa Konrad
Opponent:
Cloos Jim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Deceuninck Anthony
Opponent:
Johansen Jorgen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Kulpa Konrad
Opponent:
Johansen Jorgen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Cloos Jim
Opponent:
Deceuninck Anthony
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Hung Daryl
Opponent:
Edwards Conor
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Nielsen Claus
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Hung Daryl
Opponent:
Nielsen Claus
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Edwards Conor
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Hung Daryl
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Nielsen Claus
Opponent:
Edwards Conor
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Chernov Konstantin
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Chernov Konstantin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Shamruk Gleb
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Chernov Konstantin
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Ryuzaki Tonin
Opponent:
Supsiriyoukong Kongkiat
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Kohatsu Massao
Opponent:
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Ryuzaki Tonin
Opponent:
Kohatsu Massao
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Supsiriyoukong Kongkiat
Opponent:
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Ryuzaki Tonin
Opponent:
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Kohatsu Massao
Opponent:
Supsiriyoukong Kongkiat
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Avramov Itamar
Opponent:
Bickx Jorne
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Durmaz Huseyin
Opponent:
Stobberup Patrick
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Avramov Itamar
Opponent:
Durmaz Huseyin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Bickx Jorne
Opponent:
Stobberup Patrick
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Avramov Itamar
Opponent:
Stobberup Patrick
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Durmaz Huseyin
Opponent:
Bickx Jorne
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Opponent:
Lundstrom Thomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Jin Jimmy
Opponent:
Ivchenko Vitalii
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Opponent:
Jin Jimmy
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Lundstrom Thomas
Opponent:
Ivchenko Vitalii
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Opponent:
Ivchenko Vitalii
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Jin Jimmy
Opponent:
Lundstrom Thomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Ahlander-J Carl
Opponent:
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Medina Jan
Opponent:
Frost Dany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Ahlander-J Carl
Opponent:
Medina Jan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Opponent:
Frost Dany
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Ahlander-J Carl
Opponent:
Frost Dany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Medina Jan
Opponent:
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Franzen Alexander
Opponent:
Daix Pol
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Khatchanov Martin
Opponent:
Xin Zhaoxu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Franzen Alexander
Opponent:
Khatchanov Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Daix Pol
Opponent:
Xin Zhaoxu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Franzen Alexander
Opponent:
Xin Zhaoxu
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Khatchanov Martin
Opponent:
Daix Pol
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Akkuzu Can
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Witkowski Antoni
Opponent:
Williams Lewis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Akkuzu Can
Opponent:
Witkowski Antoni
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Opponent:
Williams Lewis
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Akkuzu Can
Opponent:
Williams Lewis
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Witkowski Antoni
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Gorman Viktor
Opponent:
Chodri Kunal
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
1
2
...
7
8
»